top of page
Certified TSOT



Alegre, Patricia  
Arroupe, María  
Baumgartner Loeb, Nicole  
Burgueño, María Raquel  
Bustos, Daniela  
Cardoso, Eleonora  
Costantini, Alejandro  
De Pardo Ghetti, Sandra  
Favrin, Amalia  
Favrin, Claudia  
Ferrari, Alejandra  
Fretes, Graciela
Goldstein, Vanina
Hojman, Sandra  
Lauro, Graciela A.
Leschevich, Marina  
Lizarraga, María Laura
López, Gilda 
López, Lorena Elizabeth
Medina,Andrea  
Olivera, Inés
Ortiz, Raquel  
Rojas, Virginia
Rovira, Norma Cristina  
Santinelli, Adriana  
Sasso, Ana María  
Scheinfeld, Natalia  
Training in Systemically Oriented Trauma Work
by Dr. Anngwyn St. Just

(2019-2021 / presential 80 hours + online 76 hours )
certified onlin training in systemic trauma work



Alcántara Reyes, Norma  
Andrades, Christiana  
Andreani, Laura
Basombrio, Valeria Leonor
Battilana, Laura
Becerra, Islanda  
Bertelli, Marcelo
Betancour Posada, Luz Adriana
Campos, Viviana
Carabelli, Leonor
Cardozo, Matías  
Cartaya, Lizzie  
Cayo Ávalos, Dunia Angélica
Cevallos, Alexandra
Chamorro, Marcelo  
Christante, Colli  
Conte Schreiber, Meirav
Dabrowska, Anna (2021)
Dabrowska, Anna (2022)
Del Canto Cortés, Pilar
Escudero, Sonia
Estrada Marroquín, Roberto Abelardo
Etchegoyen, Loli 
Ferrara Belart, Miriam Indra
Fistemberg, Ruben  
Gagliardi, Alicia Beatríz

Gianella, Magalí Celeste
Giménez, María del Carmen
Gómez Sánchez Delgado, María Paz
González Huerga, María del Mar
González Fernández, Marisol  
Gradinaru, Georgiana 
Hoyle, Patricia  
Jakhar, Vandana
Jiménez Chávez, Iván  
José, Natalia  
Jovanovich, Laura  
Kacic, Carla  
Kelly, Meghan
Korytnicki, Clara  
Lauro, Graciela A.
Ludueña, Laura Luciana
Mansilla, Daiana Celia
Mansour, Carina
Mason, Ioana  
Mendoza González, Luz Elena  
Meschiany, Mabel  
Millar, Olimar  
Mollo, Ana
Montalvo, Miguel Martín
Morgan, Graciela  
Moricz, Isabel  
Mota Bonilla, Lisset  
Olguín Zarricueta, Milka
Paiva Dalguerre, Isabel
Pozo Moreno, Patricia Andrea
Quiñones Li, Nayi
Rivero, Marta
Román, Eleonor
Sarjano, Anand
Salas Dahlqvist, Julio
Scorzo, Silvana
Searty, MayBritt
Sleiman, Natalia Liz
Soto, Alejandra
Souza, María Jacira  
Stamatti, Ana
Starowlansky, Verónica  
Suárez Giancaspro, Nora
Toppelberg, Elia  
Toro, María de los Ángeles  
Umemoto Makino de Asakura, Yolanda Maruja
Viñas, Celia  
Volchoff, Terry Dika
Walther, Federico
Wyss, Monika
Grade Online Training in Systemic Trauma Work
by Dr. Anngwyn St. Just

(2021 / Online, 108 hours)
Certified Posgraduate in Systemic Trauma Work



Alcántara Reyes, Norma 
Andrades, Christiana
Bertelli, Marcelo
Cevallos, Alexandra
Christante, Colli
Estrada Marroquín, Roberto Abelardo
Ferrara Belart, Miriam Indra

González Fernández, Marisol
José, Natalia
Lauro, Graciela A.
Ludueña, Laura Luciana 

Mendoza González, Luz Elena  
Sarjano, Anand
Searty, MayBritt

Soto, Alejandra
Stamatti, Ana
Umemoto Makino de Asakura, Yolanda Maruja
Posgraduate in Systemic Trauma Work
by Dr. Anngwyn St. Just and International Faculties

(2021-2022 / Online, 88 hours)
Certified Intensive in Systemic Trauma Work



Encina, Noemí Alejandra
Lauro Graciela A.
Martinez Gordon, Marta
Ozdemir, Didar
Paiva Dalguerre, Isabel
Razzak, Syeda
Yilmaz, Ayse
Intensive in Systemic Trauma Work
by Dr. Anngwyn St. Just and International Faculties

(2022 / Online, 196 hours)
Certified in Sytemic Universal Trauma Training




Anino, María Cristina (60 hours, Advance level)
Systemic Universal Trauma Training
by Dr. Anngwyn St. Just

(2023 / Online)
Certified S. Trauma and Human Conditions




Cevallos, Alexandra    
Christante, Colli    
Dabrowska, Anna    
Encina, Noemí Alejandra    
Francione, Nora
Lauro, Graciela A.
Mendoza Gónzalez, Luz Elena    
Paiva Dalguerre, Isabel    
Razzak, Syeda    
Soto, Alejandra    
Stamatti, Ana    
Seminar in Trauma and Human Condition
by Dr. Anngwyn St. Just

(2022-2023 / Online, 18 hours)
Certified Shadow Constellations




Andrades, Christiana
Ansaldi, Silvana
Añez Arellano, Nelson
Bertelli, Marcelo
Cevallos, Alexandra
Deer, Maureen
Encina, Noemí Alejandra
Gónzalez Fernández, Marisol
Hojman, Sandra
José, Natalia
Kelly, Meghan
Lauro, Graciela A.
Martinez Gordon, Marta
Mendoza Gonzalez, Luz Elena
Ortiz Arrieta, Antonieta
Ozdemir, Didar
Paiva Dalguerre, Isabel
Sáenz López, Esenia Indra
Sarjano, Anand
Soto, Alejandra

Umemoto Makino de Asakura, Yolanda Maruja
Walther, Federico
Seminar: Shadow Constellations
by Nir Esterman

(2022 / Online, 24 hours)
Certified SC+SH




Andrades, Christiana    
Ansaldi, Silvana    
Asensio, Cecilia    
Añez Arellano, Nelson    
Battilana, Laura    
Bertelli, Marcelo
Cevallos, Alexandra    
Christante, Colli    
Contreras Puco, Aurora    
Deer, Maureen    
Encina, Noemí Alejandra    
Gonzalez Fernandez, Marisol    
Jovanovich, Laura    
Lauro, Graciela A.
Mendoza Gónzalez, Luz Elena    
Paiva Dalguerre, Isabel    
Searty, MayBritt    
Toro, Maria de los Ángeles    
Walther, Federico    
Seminar: Systemic Constellations + Shamanic Healing
by Dr. Karl-Heinz Rauscher

(2022 / Online, 12 hours)
Certifed Yoni Constellations




Andrades, Christiana    
Benning, Noreen    
Cabrera Macias, Maria Aurora    
Christante, Colli    
Deer, Maureen    
Encina, Noemí Alejandra    
González Fernández, Marisol    
Ibarra Arias, Claudia    
José, Natalia    
Lauro, Graciela A.
Martinez, Hortensia    
Martinez, Marta    
Mclelland, Mallory    
Naranjo, Stefanie    
Paiva Dalguerre, Isabel    
Razzak, Syeda

Soto, Alejandra
Seminar: Yoni Constellations
by Irmgard Rauscher

(2022 / Online, 12 hours)
The certificates awarded do not qualify to impart teachings to others or to clinical practice in the treatment of Trauma.

However these teachings are expected to enrich individual development and clinical practice.

Congratulations & Thank you

bottom of page